Princeton High School
Sharonville, OH
Conference Scheduler
   

Welcome to the Princeton High School parent teacher conference scheduling system.

Please select your conference (or conferences) below, then press "Submit".

You will be asked to select the event and then enter your names and email. The system will then send you a link to choose your appointment time(s). From that link you may add or change times.


*Mr. Aaron Gibson, Intervention Specialist, Remote
*Ms. Cheryl Adams, English, Remote
*Ms. Cheryl Slate, Social Studies, Remote
*Mr. Greg Rodgers, Social Studies, Remote
*Mrs. Jennifer Jones, Intervention Specialist, Remote
*Ms. Judy Kelly, English, Remote
*Ms. Kim Wilhite, Foreign Language, Remote
*Ms. Liza Giles, Art, Remote
*Ms. Robin Campbell, English, Remote
*Ms. Ursula Winston, Intervention Specialist, Remote
Mr. Alan Bates, English
Ms. Amanda Setters, Social Studies
Mr. Andrew Bridges, Technology
Mr. Andrew Clark, Science
Mr. Andrew DePeel, Math
Mr. Andrew Fermier, Music
Mr. Andrew McCauley, Social Studies
Ms. Angie McClellan, Music
Ms. Ariana Sanders, Social Studies
Ms. Audra Fields, Technology
Mr. Austin Thompson, English
Mr. Bill Hoctor, Math
Mr. Blair Terpstra, Social Studies
Mr. Brad Shank, Math
Mr. Brian Mullholand, Social Studies
Ms. Bridget Sparks, Science
Ms. Brittany Ludwig, Science
Ms. Brooke Singer, English
Mr. Bryan Wyant, PE
Ms. Canda Chisholm, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Chris Bruening, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Chris Osterkamp, Intervention Specialist
Ms. Christin McCormick, ELL
Mr. Christopher Hotopp, Social Studies
Mr. Craig Gdovin, Math
Mr. David Dendler, Music
Mr. David Huffman, Intervention Specialist
Mr. David McDermott, NJROTC
Mr. Doug Studer, Science
Mr. Eddie Marshall, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Edward Martin, Social Studies
Ms. Elizabeth Rodak, Art
Ms. Emilee Trester, English
Ms. Emily Breitholle, PE/health
Ms. Emily Johnson, Intervention Specialist
Ms. Emily Minelli, Foreign Language
Ms. Emily Russell, Math
Ms. Erica Green, PASS IV
Mr. Gene Meister, Math
Ms. Hannah Smith, Math
Mr. Jack Jepson, Intervention Specialist
Ms. Jaclyn Ballman, Music
Mr. James O'Connor, Social Studies
Ms. Jamie Ross, English
Ms. Jennifer Kennedy, ELL
Ms. Jennifer Schell, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Jeremy Zimmerman, Honors/CP/IB Physics
Ms. Jessica Durham, Art
Ms. Jessica Marshall, Math
Ms. Jill Phillips, Math
Mr. Jordan Stevens, English
Ms. Kate Laden, Science
Ms. Kate Lampe, English
Mr. Kevin Tucker, Math
Ms. Kimberly Thyberg, Foreign Language
Ms. Kristen Brown, Music
Mr. Kyle Phillips, Music
Ms. Latia Farria, English
Ms. Lauren Perkins, Foreign Language
Mr. Lee Mills, English
Ms. Lindsay Holliday, Art
Mr. Logan Reitter, Social Studies
Mr. Lonnie Dusch, Science
Ms. Madison Simons, Social Studies
Ms. Marian Fathergill
Ms. Marie Knueven, Music
Mr. Matt Montag, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Matt Reed, Art
Ms. Melinda Cottrell, Science
Mr. Michael Bruening, Science
Mr. Michael Sullivan, Technology
Ms. Michele Ritzie, Social Studies
Mr. Mike Fielder, English
Mr. Mike Rossi, Science
Mr. Nathan Callon, Math
Mr. Nick Wainscott, Science
Ms. Nico Toliver, English
Ms. Paige Bellafonte, Foreign Language
Ms. Rachelle Williams, Art
Ms. Rashana Freeman, Science
Raymond Bonar, PE/Health
Ms. Rebecca Brown, Music
Ms. Rebecca Heckman, Science
Ms. Rebecca McCowan, Business Technology
Mr. Richard Ledford, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Robert Mullins, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Russell Brockway, NJROTC
Mr. Ryan Loveless, Math
Ms. Sally Blythe, Intervention Specialist
Ms. Samantha Collier, Math
Ms. Sara Berscheit, Foreign Language
Ms. Shanna Spahn, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Steve Duke, Social Studies
Mr. Steve Wade, Math
Mr. Steven Schlager, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Steven Webb, PE
Ms. Sydney Lapham, Math
Ms. Syndy Casey, Music
Ms. Tamette Duckworth, PE/Health
Mr. Todd Leonhardt, Music
Ms. Tong Xie, Math
Ms. Tracy Daniels, American Sign Language
Ms. Tracy Whitaker, Technology
Mr. Ty Robbins, Social Studies
Ms. Victoria Valerius, Intervention Specialist
Mr. Vincent Henley, Intervention Specialist